Athletics Waikato Track - Site License               12/04/2021 - 5:31 PM
  North Island Secondary School Championships - 10/04/2021 to 11/04/2021  
                             Porritt Stadium                              
 
Event 31  Girls 400 Metre Intermediate
=======================================================================   
      Record: R 54.69  2019        J.RobSOn / Annalies KArma, AKL / WBO   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 # 1141 Emily Jenkins      14 Wellington             1:01.07           
  2 #  954 Madison Rattray    15 Waikato Bay            1:01.93           
  3 #  656 Georgie-Rose Boyd  14 Waikato Bay            1:02.18           
  4 # 1265 Lottie Moffat      14 Taranaki               1:02.72           
  5 #  991 Lily Rushworth     14 North Harbour          1:03.86           
  6 # 1387 Ava Shaw           14 North Harbour          1:05.16           
  7 #  927 Arna Williams      14 Wairarapa              1:08.76           
Section  2                                                                
  1 # 1485 Kimberley Walsh    15 Manawatu                 56.61           
  2 #  744 Amelie Fairclough  15 Auckland                 57.24           
  3 #  778 Monique Gorrie     15 Manawatu                 57.68           
  4 # 1504 Bella Willis       14 Whanganui                57.96           
  5 #  988 Kate Borton        14 North Harbour            59.23           
  6 # 1159 Maddie Kelso-Heap  15 Auckland                 59.44           
  7 # 1357 Jayde Rolfe        15 Manawatu               1:00.10           
  8 # 1480 Elizabeth van Wij  15 Auckland               1:00.27           
==========================================================================
      Record: R 54.69  2019        J.RobSOn / Annalies KArma, AKL / WBOP  
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 # 1485 Kimberley Walsh    15 Manawatu                 56.61   2       
  2 #  744 Amelie Fairclough  15 Auckland                 57.24   2       
  3 #  778 Monique Gorrie     15 Manawatu                 57.68   2       
  4 # 1504 Bella Willis       14 Whanganui                57.96   2       
  5 #  988 Kate Borton        14 North Harbour            59.23   2       
  6 # 1159 Maddie Kelso-Heap  15 Auckland                 59.44   2       
  7 # 1357 Jayde Rolfe        15 Manawatu               1:00.10   2       
  8 # 1480 Elizabeth van Wij  15 Auckland               1:00.27   2       
  9 # 1141 Emily Jenkins      14 Wellington             1:01.07   1       
 10 #  954 Madison Rattray    15 Waikato Bay            1:01.93   1       
 11 #  656 Georgie-Rose Boyd  14 Waikato Bay            1:02.18   1       
 12 # 1265 Lottie Moffat      14 Taranaki               1:02.72   1       
 13 #  991 Lily Rushworth     14 North Harbour          1:03.86   1       
 14 # 1387 Ava Shaw           14 North Harbour          1:05.16   1       
 15 #  927 Arna Williams      14 Wairarapa              1:08.76   1