Athletics Waikato Track - Site License               12/04/2021 - 5:31 PM
  North Island Secondary School Championships - 10/04/2021 to 11/04/2021  
                             Porritt Stadium                              
 
Event 33  Girls 400 Metre Senior
=======================================================================   
      Record: R 55.50  2012        Ellie McCleery, WBOP                   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 #  625 Charlotte Baker    16 Whanganui              1:00.40           
  2 #  703 Paige Cromarty     16 Whanganui              1:03.10           
  3 # 1115 Madelin Herbert    16 East Coast N           1:08.10           
 -- # 1142 Rebecca Jenkins    16 Wellington                  FS           
Section  2                                                                
  1 # 1152 Annalies Kalma     17 Waikato Bay              55.02R          
  2 # 1363 Holly Rule         17 Northland                56.73           
  3 # 1321 Mia Powell         16 Auckland                 57.08           
  4 # 1291 Alicia O'Connor    16 Waikato Bay            1:00.05           
  5 # 1180 Samantha Korck     16 North Harbour          1:00.19           
  6 # 1317 Pippa Plummer      16 North Harbour          1:01.96           
==========================================================================
      Record: R 55.50  2012        Ellie McCleery, WBOP                   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 # 1152 Annalies Kalma     17 Waikato Bay              55.02R  2       
  2 # 1363 Holly Rule         17 Northland                56.73   2       
  3 # 1321 Mia Powell         16 Auckland                 57.08   2       
  4 # 1291 Alicia O'Connor    16 Waikato Bay            1:00.05   2       
  5 # 1180 Samantha Korck     16 North Harbour          1:00.19   2       
  6 #  625 Charlotte Baker    16 Whanganui              1:00.40   1       
  7 # 1317 Pippa Plummer      16 North Harbour          1:01.96   2       
  8 #  703 Paige Cromarty     16 Whanganui              1:03.10   1       
  9 # 1115 Madelin Herbert    16 East Coast N           1:08.10   1       
 -- # 1142 Rebecca Jenkins    16 Wellington                  FS   1