Athletics Waikato Track - Site License             12/04/2021 - 5:30 PM
 North Island Secondary School Championships - 10/04/2021 to 11/04/2021 
                            Porritt Stadium                             
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Metre Sprint Intermediate
================================================================        
      Record: R 10.91  2016        James Guthrie -Croft, AKL            
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0                                      
  1 #  724 Joe Dolphin        14 North Harbour            11.40Q        
  2 # 1227 Ben Maluschnig     15 Wellington               11.55q        
  3 #  727 Jamie Doubleday    15 Northland                11.56q        
  4 # 1323 Timothy Prendervi  15 Wairarapa                11.74         
  5 #  738 Ethan Elgar        15 Taranaki                 11.77         
  6 # 1456 Kyan Trebes        15 Waikato Bay              12.12         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4                                      
  1 # 1437 Kadin Taylor       14 Auckland                 11.53Q        
  2 # 1187 Ethen Lagatule     15 North Harbour            11.54q        
  3 # 1165 Liam Kilby         15 East Coast N             11.71         
  4 # 1231 Dupre Marshall     14 Waikato Bay              11.86         
  5 #  657 Lennox Broderick   15 Wairarapa                12.34         
  6 # 1487 Vincent Walters    15 Whanganui                12.40         
  7 # 1392 Jordan Shirto      14 Taranaki                 12.69         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2                                       
  1 # 1393 Ryan Shotter       15 East Coast N             11.45Q        
  2 # 1213 Joshua Lotsu       14 Wellington               11.59         
  3 # 1426 Maxwell Stringer   15 Waikato Bay              11.89         
  4 #  735 Joseph Dunn        15 Auckland                 12.09         
  5 # 1328 Coby Pye           15 Whanganui                12.13         
  6 #  682 George Clarke      15 North Harbour            12.19         
  7 # 1463 Riley Tuhimata     15 Waikato Bay              12.36         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8                                       
  1 # 1191 Ben Lambert        15 Wellington               11.33Q        
  2 #  728 Jacob Douglas      15 Waikato Bay              11.40q        
  3 #  731 King Du            15 North Harbour            11.59         
  4 # 1515 Logan Woods        15 East Coast N             11.61         
  5 # 1158 Kainoa Keereweer-  14 Auckland                 11.83         
  6 #  664 Dylan Calder       15 Manawatu                 11.89         
  7 #  730 Conall Doyle       15 Wairarapa                12.01         
  8 # 1290 Maaka Norminton    15 Taranaki                 12.10         
========================================================================
      Record: R 10.91  2016        James Guthrie -Croft, AKL            
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 # 1191 Ben Lambert        15 Wellington               11.33Q  0.8  4
  2 #  724 Joe Dolphin        14 North Harbour            11.40Q +0.0  1
  3 # 1393 Ryan Shotter       15 East Coast N             11.45Q  0.2  3
  4 # 1437 Kadin Taylor       14 Auckland                 11.53Q -0.4  2
  5 #  728 Jacob Douglas      15 Waikato Bay              11.40q  0.8  4
  6 # 1187 Ethen Lagatule     15 North Harbour            11.54q -0.4  2
  7 # 1227 Ben Maluschnig     15 Wellington               11.55q +0.0  1
  8 #  727 Jamie Doubleday    15 Northland                11.56q +0.0  1
  9 # 1213 Joshua Lotsu       14 Wellington               11.59   0.2  3
 10 #  731 King Du            15 North Harbour            11.59   0.8  4
 11 # 1515 Logan Woods        15 East Coast N             11.61   0.8  4
 12 # 1165 Liam Kilby         15 East Coast N             11.71  -0.4  2
 13 # 1323 Timothy Prendervi  15 Wairarapa                11.74  +0.0  1
 14 #  738 Ethan Elgar        15 Taranaki                 11.77  +0.0  1
 15 # 1158 Kainoa Keereweer-  14 Auckland                 11.83   0.8  4
 16 # 1231 Dupre Marshall     14 Waikato Bay              11.86  -0.4  2
 17 #  664 Dylan Calder       15 Manawatu                 11.89   0.8  4
 18 # 1426 Maxwell Stringer   15 Waikato Bay              11.89   0.2  3
 19 #  730 Conall Doyle       15 Wairarapa                12.01   0.8  4
 20 #  735 Joseph Dunn        15 Auckland                 12.09   0.2  3
 21 # 1290 Maaka Norminton    15 Taranaki                 12.10   0.8  4
 22 # 1456 Kyan Trebes        15 Waikato Bay              12.12  +0.0  1
 23 # 1328 Coby Pye           15 Whanganui                12.13   0.2  3
 24 #  682 George Clarke      15 North Harbour            12.19   0.2  3
 25 #  657 Lennox Broderick   15 Wairarapa                12.34  -0.4  2
 26 # 1463 Riley Tuhimata     15 Waikato Bay              12.36   0.2  3
 27 # 1487 Vincent Walters    15 Whanganui                12.40  -0.4  2
 28 # 1392 Jordan Shirto      14 Taranaki                 12.69  -0.4  2