Athletics Waikato Track - Site License                13/12/2020 - 9:03 PM
                 NZSS Track and Field & Road Championships                 
                Tauranga Domain  - 11/12/2020 to 13/12/2020                
 
Event 306  Girls 3000 Metre Junior
================================================================           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            
================================================================           
Finals                                                                     
  1 Lulu Johnson                 Mt Maunganui          10:13.02            
  2 Kennedy Taylor               Southland Gi          10:13.56            
  3 Renee Carey                  Mt Maunganui          10:24.82            
  4 Ava Sutherland               Wellington G          10:28.47            
  5 Zara Geddes                  St Hilda's C          10:28.53            
  6 Poppy Rae-McGregor YC        Paraparaumu College   10:31.81  YC CR 18.5
  7 Madeline Sharpe              Christchurch  GH      10:38.88            
  8 Bella Earl                   Whangarei Gi          10:40.26            
  9 Catherine Lund               Otago Girls           10:50.70            
 10 Charo Heijnen                Otumoetai College     10:51.97            
 11 Louise Brabyn                Whanganui Col         10:52.46            
 12 Stella Hammond               St Dominic's          10:55.49            
 13 Sophie Webber                Taupo Nui-a-          10:56.11            
 14 Ruby Farquhar                Green Bay HS          10:56.74            
 15 Sophie Robb                  St Cuthbert'          10:57.64            
 16 Maia Bird                    Green Bay HS          11:03.18            
 17 Lucy Jurke                   Wellington G          11:04.14            
 18 Georgia Lynch                Strathallan College   11:21.84            
 19 Bridie Restieaux             Villa Maria College   11:25.83            
 20 Sophia Urlich                Macleans College      11:26.33            
 21 Lucy McLean                  Palmerston N          11:30.99            
 22 Rylee Mardon                 Waikato Dioc          11:33.96            
 23 Hannah Hughes                St Andrew's College   11:35.68            
 24 Tegan Ewers                  Motueka High School   11:50.91            
 25 Isabelle Harrison            Craighead Dio         12:06.27            
 26 Katya Cumming                Taumarunui H          12:06.56  YC 18.5   
 27 Jessica Finnegan             Diocesan Sch          12:08.26            
 28 Ella Smart                   Matamata College      12:35.04            
 29 Louise Gubb                  Te Awamutu College    12:57.21