Athletics Waikato Track - Site License        13/12/2020 - 9:21 PM
             NZSS Track and Field & Road Championships             
            Tauranga Domain  - 11/12/2020 to 13/12/2020            
 
Event 916  Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Junior
================================================================   
    Team                                                 Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Havelock North High School  'A'                     4:24.29    
     1) Amponsaa Tabi-Amponsah 13       2) Kiera Buchanan 13       
     3) Elle Lovatt 15                  4) Sofia Lumbreras 15      
  2 St Peter's School  'A'                              4:29.72    
     1) Georgie-Rose Boyd 14            2) Bella Anderson 15       
     3) Milla Taylor 14                 4) Letizia Hay 14          
  3 Otago Girls High School  'A'                        4:38.75    
     1) Keira McNeill 15                2) Catherine Lund 15       
     3) Darcie Evans-Tobata 14          4) Ella Hou 15             
  4 Whakatane High School  'A'                          4:49.81    
     1) Eva Sexton 15                   2) Anna Isaac 14           
     3) Eva Pilcher 15                  4) Kithmini Melville 14    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Wellington Girls' College  'A'                      4:09.98    
     1) Gabrielle Healy 13              2) Molly O'Sullivan 15     
     3) Lara Smith 14                   4) Katelyn Sceats 15       
  2 Waikato Diocesan School  'A'                        4:16.05    
     1) Zoe Oliver 15                   2) Tori Clarke 14          
     3) Rachael Ronowicz 13             4) Aylee Gane 13           
  3 St Cuthbert's College  'A'                          4:16.59    
     1) Lily Allen 14                   2) Zara Ford 13            
     3) Olivia Power 15                 4) Charlotte Goldsmith 14  
  4 Palmerston North Girls High Sc  'A'                 4:17.48    
     1) Brianna Gorrie 14               2) Lucy McLean 14          
     3) Hayley Cornwall 13              4) Monique Gorrie 15       
  5 Diocesan School for Girls  'A'                      4:18.63    
     1) Maddie Kelso-Heap 15            2) Lucy Shennan 15         
     3) Chloe Luo 14                    4) Suzannah Kennelly 14    
  6 Whanganui Collegiate  'A'                           4:28.38    
     1) Theodora Gempton 14             2) Josephine Perkins 15    
     3) Louise Brabyn 14                4) Mady Petley 13          
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Wellington Girls' College  'A'                      4:09.98   2
     1) Gabrielle Healy 13              2) Molly O'Sullivan 15     
     3) Lara Smith 14                   4) Katelyn Sceats 15       
  2 Waikato Diocesan School  'A'                        4:16.05   2
     1) Zoe Oliver 15                   2) Tori Clarke 14          
     3) Rachael Ronowicz 13             4) Aylee Gane 13           
  3 St Cuthbert's College  'A'                          4:16.59   2
     1) Lily Allen 14                   2) Zara Ford 13            
     3) Olivia Power 15                 4) Charlotte Goldsmith 14  
  4 Palmerston North Girls High Sc  'A'                 4:17.48   2
     1) Brianna Gorrie 14               2) Lucy McLean 14          
     3) Hayley Cornwall 13              4) Monique Gorrie 15       
  5 Diocesan School for Girls  'A'                      4:18.63   2
     1) Maddie Kelso-Heap 15            2) Lucy Shennan 15         
     3) Chloe Luo 14                    4) Suzannah Kennelly 14    
  6 Havelock North High School  'A'                     4:24.29   1
     1) Amponsaa Tabi-Amponsah 13       2) Kiera Buchanan 13       
     3) Elle Lovatt 15                  4) Sofia Lumbreras 15      
  7 Whanganui Collegiate  'A'                           4:28.38   2
     1) Theodora Gempton 14             2) Josephine Perkins 15    
     3) Louise Brabyn 14                4) Mady Petley 13          
  8 St Peter's School  'A'                              4:29.72   1
     1) Georgie-Rose Boyd 14            2) Bella Anderson 15       
     3) Milla Taylor 14                 4) Letizia Hay 14          
  9 Otago Girls High School  'A'                        4:38.75   1
     1) Keira McNeill 15                2) Catherine Lund 15       
     3) Darcie Evans-Tobata 14          4) Ella Hou 15             
 10 Whakatane High School  'A'                          4:49.81   1
     1) Eva Sexton 15                   2) Anna Isaac 14           
     3) Eva Pilcher 15                  4) Kithmini Melville 14