Athletics Waikato Track - Site License             13/12/2020 - 9:23 PM
               NZSS Track and Field & Road Championships                
              Tauranga Domain  - 11/12/2020 to 13/12/2020               
 
Event 88  Girls Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind   
=====================================================================   
'  1 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Charlotte Drabble            Mt Maunganui             5.31mq  2.2   
  2 Bernice Cullen               Northern Sou             5.29mq  2.8   
  3 Sam Mackinder                Palmerston N             5.26mq  1.4   
  4 Hannah Riley                 St Kentigern             5.05m   1.2   
  5 Emma McKay                   St Hilda's C             4.98m  +0.0   
  6 Morgan Oudemans              Roncalli College         4.75m   2.2   
  7 Katie Bestall                Sacred Heart             4.66m   1.6   
  8 Gabriella Abraham            Baradene College         4.55m  +0.0   
  9 Charlotte Print              Westlake Gir             4.54m  -0.6   
 10 Sophie Miller                Otago Girls              4.39m  -0.5   
 11 Olivia Came                  St Peter's School        4.26m   1.0   
 12 Lusungu Mbambo               Ashburton College        4.13m   2.3   
 -- Kaitlin Feather              Rangiora Hig              FOUL   NWI   
'  2 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Lara Hockly                  Hawera High School       5.71mq  1.9   
  2 Gracie Pratten               Cashmere HS              5.34mq +0.0   
  3 Kayli Tuiraviravi            Tauranga Gir             5.25mq  1.1   
  4 Sarah Langsbury              St Hilda's C             5.23mq  2.5   
  5 Marguerite Johansson         Bethlehem College        5.16mq  0.3   
  6 Alice Taylor                 St Pauls Col             4.81m   0.4   
  7 Arwen Solomon                Ormiston Sen             4.74m   0.7   
  8 Sade Kaipara-Morrison        St Peter's School        4.73m   2.0   
  9 Gisele Howard                John Paul College        4.71m   2.7   
 10 Tessa Baird                  Verdon College           4.67m   0.9   
 11 Keela Cashmore               Whanganui Col            4.61m   1.4   
 12 Grace Penberthy              Kings College           J4.61m   1.4   
 13 Alexa Broadley               Queen Margar             4.50m   2.4   
 14 Harriet Whitfield            Wellington D             4.47m   1.4   
 15 Yasmin Christenhusz          Whanganui Col            4.43m   1.9   
 16 Meg Blanchfield              Christchurch  GH         4.03m   4.5   
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Lara Hockly                  Hawera High School       5.71mq  1.9  2
  2 Gracie Pratten               Cashmere HS              5.34mq +0.0  2
  3 Charlotte Drabble            Mt Maunganui             5.31mq  2.2  1
  4 Bernice Cullen               Northern Sou             5.29mq  2.8  1
  5 Sam Mackinder                Palmerston N             5.26mq  1.4  1
  6 Kayli Tuiraviravi            Tauranga Gir             5.25mq  1.1  2
  7 Sarah Langsbury              St Hilda's C             5.23mq  2.5  2
  8 Marguerite Johansson         Bethlehem College        5.16mq  0.3  2
  9 Hannah Riley                 St Kentigern             5.05m   1.2  1
 10 Emma McKay                   St Hilda's C             4.98m  +0.0  1
 11 Alice Taylor                 St Pauls Col             4.81m   0.4  2
 12 Morgan Oudemans              Roncalli College         4.75m   2.2  1
 13 Arwen Solomon                Ormiston Sen             4.74m   0.7  2
 14 Sade Kaipara-Morrison        St Peter's School        4.73m   2.0  2
 15 Gisele Howard                John Paul College        4.71m   2.7  2
 16 Tessa Baird                  Verdon College           4.67m   0.9  2
 17 Katie Bestall                Sacred Heart             4.66m   1.6  1
 18 Keela Cashmore               Whanganui Col            4.61m   1.4  2
 19 Grace Penberthy              Kings College           J4.61m   1.4  2
 20 Gabriella Abraham            Baradene College         4.55m  +0.0  1
 21 Charlotte Print              Westlake Gir             4.54m  -0.6  1
 22 Alexa Broadley               Queen Margar             4.50m   2.4  2
 23 Harriet Whitfield            Wellington D             4.47m   1.4  2
 24 Yasmin Christenhusz          Whanganui Col            4.43m   1.9  2
 25 Sophie Miller                Otago Girls              4.39m  -0.5  1
 26 Olivia Came                  St Peter's School        4.26m   1.0  1
 27 Lusungu Mbambo               Ashburton College        4.13m   2.3  1
 28 Meg Blanchfield              Christchurch  GH         4.03m   4.5  2
 -- Kaitlin Feather              Rangiora Hig              FOUL   NWI  1