Athletics Waikato Track - Site License             13/12/2020 - 9:02 PM
               NZSS Track and Field & Road Championships                
              Tauranga Domain  - 11/12/2020 to 13/12/2020               
 
Event 204  Girls 200 Metre Junior
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0                                      
  1 Chayille Collette            St Peters College        25.68Q        
  2 Aylee Gane                   Waikato Dioc             26.10Q        
  3 Elizabeth van Wijk           Baradene College         27.83Q        
  4 Teresa Rennie                Whanganui Hi             27.85q        
  5 Neve Meade                   Chanel College           29.68         
  6 Paige Peters                 Otumoetai College        30.04         
  7 Katelin Parnell              Christchurch  GH         30.51         
  8 Madison Judkins              St Peter's School        30.65         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.6                                      
  1 Micayla Whiti                Nayland College          26.54Q        
  2 Amponsaa Tabi-Amponsah       Havelock Nor             26.95Q        
  3 Estelle Gellatly             Mt Aspiring College      27.11Q        
  4 Emily Jackson                Rangi Ruru G             27.19q        
  5 Sovaia Sabutu                Wairarapa College        27.70q        
  6 Milla Taylor                 St Peter's School        27.89q        
  7 Alice Fissenden              Christchurch  GH         28.09q        
  8 Ayla Ryan                    Burnside HS              29.04         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.8                                      
  1 Maia Columbus                St Andrew's College      27.15Q        
  2 Abi Wikeepa                  Tauranga Gir             28.52Q        
  3 April Milne                  Wairarapa College        28.77Q        
  4 Olivia Hays                  Otumoetai College        29.02         
  5 Brianna Gorrie               Palmerston N             29.97         
  6 Georgia Whelan               Avondale College         29.99         
  7 Mikayla Jamieson             Whakatane Hi             31.06         
  8 Destinee Benge               Katikati College         32.79         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1                                      
  1 Addira Collette              St Peters College        25.80Q        
  2 Marielle Venida              Sancta Maria             25.83Q        
  3 Fiona Siaopo                 Lynfield College         27.20Q        
  4 Lily Allen                   St Cuthbert'             27.37q        
  5 Georgie-Rose Boyd            St Peter's School        27.82q        
  6 Stevie Thom                  Baradene College         28.18q        
  7 Lottie Moffat                New Plymouth             28.19q        
  8 Tommee Paeu                  Avondale College         29.17         
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2                                      
  1 Bella Willis                 Hutt Valley              27.06Q        
  2 Rachael Ronowicz             Waikato Dioc             27.99Q        
  3 Jorja Williams               St Andrew's College      28.30Q        
  4 Lillian Bing                 Baradene College         29.06         
  5 Samantha Giddings            Craighead Dio            29.62         
  6 Morgan Wilson                Whanganui Col            29.86         
  7 Rebecca Golding              Palmerston N             29.87         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Chayille Collette            St Peters College        25.68Q +0.0  1
  2 Addira Collette              St Peters College        25.80Q -0.1  4
  3 Micayla Whiti                Nayland College          26.54Q -1.6  2
  4 Bella Willis                 Hutt Valley              27.06Q -1.2  5
  5 Maia Columbus                St Andrew's College      27.15Q -2.8  3
  6 Marielle Venida              Sancta Maria             25.83Q -0.1  4
  7 Aylee Gane                   Waikato Dioc             26.10Q +0.0  1
  8 Amponsaa Tabi-Amponsah       Havelock Nor             26.95Q -1.6  2
  9 Rachael Ronowicz             Waikato Dioc             27.99Q -1.2  5
 10 Abi Wikeepa                  Tauranga Gir             28.52Q -2.8  3
 11 Estelle Gellatly             Mt Aspiring College      27.11Q -1.6  2
 12 Fiona Siaopo                 Lynfield College         27.20Q -0.1  4
 13 Elizabeth van Wijk           Baradene College         27.83Q +0.0  1
 14 Jorja Williams               St Andrew's College      28.30Q -1.2  5
 15 April Milne                  Wairarapa College        28.77Q -2.8  3
 16 Emily Jackson                Rangi Ruru G             27.19q -1.6  2
 17 Lily Allen                   St Cuthbert'             27.37q -0.1  4
 18 Sovaia Sabutu                Wairarapa College        27.70q -1.6  2
 19 Georgie-Rose Boyd            St Peter's School        27.82q -0.1  4
 20 Teresa Rennie                Whanganui Hi             27.85q +0.0  1
 21 Milla Taylor                 St Peter's School        27.89q -1.6  2
 22 Alice Fissenden              Christchurch  GH         28.09q -1.6  2
 23 Stevie Thom                  Baradene College         28.18q -0.1  4
 24 Lottie Moffat                New Plymouth             28.19q -0.1  4
 25 Olivia Hays                  Otumoetai College        29.02  -2.8  3
 26 Ayla Ryan                    Burnside HS              29.04  -1.6  2
 27 Lillian Bing                 Baradene College         29.06  -1.2  5
 28 Tommee Paeu                  Avondale College         29.17  -0.1  4
 29 Samantha Giddings            Craighead Dio            29.62  -1.2  5
 30 Neve Meade                   Chanel College           29.68  +0.0  1
 31 Morgan Wilson                Whanganui Col            29.86  -1.2  5
 32 Rebecca Golding              Palmerston N             29.87  -1.2  5
 33 Brianna Gorrie               Palmerston N             29.97  -2.8  3
 34 Georgia Whelan               Avondale College         29.99  -2.8  3
 35 Paige Peters                 Otumoetai College        30.04  +0.0  1
 36 Katelin Parnell              Christchurch  GH         30.51  +0.0  1
 37 Madison Judkins              St Peter's School        30.65  +0.0  1
 38 Mikayla Jamieson             Whakatane Hi             31.06  -2.8  3
 39 Destinee Benge               Katikati College         32.79  -2.8  3