Athletics Waikato Track - Site License                  13/12/2020 - 9:02 PM
                  NZSS Track and Field & Road Championships                  
                 Tauranga Domain  - 11/12/2020 to 13/12/2020                 
 
Event 408  Girls 400 Metre Senior
================================================================             
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Tayla Brunger                Te Aho O Te              60.13Q             
  2 Pippa Plummer                Kristin School           61.82Q             
  3 Lucy Elliott                 New Plymouth             62.91Q             
  4 Kate Davies                  Villa Maria College      63.39q             
  5 Charlotte Baker              Whanganui Hi             63.99              
  6 Ava Young                    Craighead Dio            64.90              
  7 Sophie Miller                Otago Girls              69.87              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Mia Powell                   Lynfield College         59.97Q             
  2 Isabel Allen                 St Cuthbert'             60.81Q             
  3 Krystie Solomon              Sacred Heart             61.05Q             
  4 Gisele Howard                John Paul College        63.75              
  5 Lucy Vellenoweth             Waikato Dioc             64.25              
  6 Madelin Herbert              Napier Girls             65.23              
  7 Scarlett Norman              Mt Aspiring College      68.26              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Holly Rule                   Whangarei Gi             61.35Q             
  2 Alicia O'Connor              Hillcrest Hi             61.51Q             
  3 Jessica Vogel                Craighead Dio            61.51Q             
  4 Sophie Gill                  Villa Maria College      62.17q             
  5 Paige Cromarty               Whanganui Gi             63.45q             
  6 Caitlin O'Donnell            Otago Girls              64.77              
  7 Renee Teers                  Whanganui Hi             68.72              
  8 Emma McCusker                Rangi Ruru G             69.12              
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Annalies Kalma               St Peter's School        60.94Q             
  2 Amy Walker                   Wellington E             61.03Q             
  3 Anna Tucker                  Takapuna Gra             61.40Q             
  4 Jordan Evans-Tobata          Otago Girls              63.28q             
  5 Millie Tisch                 Otumoetai College        66.02              
  6 Fiia Kajula                  Motueka High School      66.47              
  7 Bianca Gugich                St Mary's Col AK         71.63              
 -- Lillie Rayner                Rangi Ruru G                DQ  TR 17.3.1   
===================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#          
===================================================================          
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Mia Powell                   Lynfield College         59.97Q  2          
  2 Tayla Brunger                Te Aho O Te              60.13Q  1          
  3 Annalies Kalma               St Peter's School        60.94Q  4          
  4 Holly Rule                   Whangarei Gi             61.35Q  3          
  5 Isabel Allen                 St Cuthbert'             60.81Q  2          
  6 Amy Walker                   Wellington E             61.03Q  4          
  7 Alicia O'Connor              Hillcrest Hi             61.51Q  3          
  8 Pippa Plummer                Kristin School           61.82Q  1          
  9 Krystie Solomon              Sacred Heart             61.05Q  2          
 10 Anna Tucker                  Takapuna Gra             61.40Q  4          
 11 Jessica Vogel                Craighead Dio            61.51Q  3          
 12 Lucy Elliott                 New Plymouth             62.91Q  1          
 13 Sophie Gill                  Villa Maria College      62.17q  3          
 14 Jordan Evans-Tobata          Otago Girls              63.28q  4          
 15 Kate Davies                  Villa Maria College      63.39q  1          
 16 Paige Cromarty               Whanganui Gi             63.45q  3          
 17 Gisele Howard                John Paul College        63.75   2          
 18 Charlotte Baker              Whanganui Hi             63.99   1          
 19 Lucy Vellenoweth             Waikato Dioc             64.25   2          
 20 Caitlin O'Donnell            Otago Girls              64.77   3          
 21 Ava Young                    Craighead Dio            64.90   1          
 22 Madelin Herbert              Napier Girls             65.23   2          
 23 Millie Tisch                 Otumoetai College        66.02   4          
 24 Fiia Kajula                  Motueka High School      66.47   4          
 25 Scarlett Norman              Mt Aspiring College      68.26   2          
 26 Renee Teers                  Whanganui Hi             68.72   3          
 27 Emma McCusker                Rangi Ruru G             69.12   3          
 28 Sophie Miller                Otago Girls              69.87   1          
 29 Bianca Gugich                St Mary's Col AK         71.63   4          
 -- Lillie Rayner                Rangi Ruru G                DQ   4 TR 17.3.1